Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
149–142
Final
NO
New Orleans Pelicans
1234OTT
MIN3127422920149
NO2543352613142

Minnesota Timberwolves

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Edwards SG474454013416-306-136-8+14
Donte DiVincenzo PG37154521125-165-150-0+6
Jaden McDaniels SF33174211037-103-30-0+5
Julius Randle PF32165600246-140-34-4+4
Rudy Gobert C382613211059-100-08-10+9
Jaylen Clark SG1562000002-42-40-0+11
Mike Conley PG1351110001-50-43-3-5
Naz Reid C32185620246-124-82-2+5
Rob Dillingham PG702200010-20-00-0-1
Terrence Shannon Jr. SG720100120-10-12-2-13
Team14949297492552-10420-5125-29

DNP: Bones Hyland, Enrique Freeman, Joan Beringer, Joe Ingles, Johnny Juzang, Leonard Miller, Rocco Zikarsky

New Orleans Pelicans

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Bryce McGowens SG2561100012-50-02-2-7
Derik Queen C38218610258-150-05-8-17
Jeremiah Fears PG33213511317-131-26-7-2
Saddiq Bey PF35226300217-120-38-8+5
Trey Murphy III SF4033154001411-214-87-7-8
Jordan Hawkins SG22100000113-72-32-3+2
Jose Alvarado PG25143310235-84-40-0-12
Kevon Looney C1103100140-10-00-0+11
Micah Peavy SG2081210024-60-00-0-15
Trey Alexander SG1172110013-31-10-0+8
Team142532651122350-9112-2130-35

DNP: DeAndre Jordan, Dejounte Murray, Herbert Jones, Hunter Dickinson, Jordan Poole, Karlo Matković, Yves Missi, Zion Williamson