Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

IND
Indiana Pacers
120–105
Final
CHI
Chicago Bulls
1234T
IND30323028120
CHI33242622105

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andrew Nembhard PG32152730337-141-50-0+4
Bennedict Mathurin SG38285321249-166-114-4+16
Garrison Mathews SF1433010131-41-40-0-10
Jay Huff C28114525004-51-22-2+13
Pascal Siakam PF3136101203213-245-75-7+19
Ethan Thompson SG34112312044-63-50-0+25
Isaiah Jackson C1873010213-40-01-3+2
Jarace Walker PF931000101-31-30-0+2
Johnny Furphy SG1621100031-40-20-0-7
T.J. McConnell PG1323410111-30-00-0+11
Taelon Peter SG100000000-00-00-00
Tony Bradley C121000001-10-00-00
Team1203924138132145-8418-3912-16

DNP: Aaron Nesmith, Ben Sheppard, Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, Kam Jones, Obi Toppin, Quenton Jackson, Tyrese Haliburton

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Coby White SG26223600216-141-59-12-1
Josh Giddey PG3297610512-91-34-4-17
Julian Phillips SF2254110012-41-20-0+8
Matas Buzelis PF341912211625-80-39-9-8
Nikola Vučević C2684200013-72-30-0-10
Dalen Terry SG1973031413-71-40-0-8
Emanuel Miller PF741200002-30-10-0-3
Jevon Carter PG22143110005-114-80-0-4
Lachlan Olbrich C100000000-00-00-00
Patrick Williams PF2693000143-92-41-2-27
Zach Collins PF2086100043-51-21-2-5
Team105542172181534-7713-3524-29

DNP: Ayo Dosunmu, Isaac Okoro, Jalen Smith, Kevin Huerter, Noa Essengue, Tre Jones, Trentyn Flowers