Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DAL
Dallas Mavericks
111–132
Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
1234T
DAL27212637111
OKC27364128132

Dallas Mavericks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Davis C2428601211-90-00-2-18
Cooper Flagg SF29162200415-110-36-6-9
Max Christie SG22123010015-62-30-0-23
Naji Marshall PF26181210038-110-22-4-24
Ryan Nembhard PG24103400124-82-30-0-18
Brandon Williams PG2393700103-91-42-2-3
Caleb Martin SF1130000011-31-20-0-2
D'Angelo Russell PG15123300124-74-60-0-3
Dwight Powell C1532200121-10-01-4-6
Jaden Hardy SG20232200118-135-92-2+3
Klay Thompson SF1735001031-71-50-0-5
Moussa Cisse C703001000-10-00-0+3
Team111442823111741-8616-3713-20

DNP: Daniel Gafford, Danté Exum, Dereck Lively II, Kyrie Irving, Miles Kelly, P.J. Washington

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cason Wallace SG22114110004-73-50-0+19
Chet Holmgren C23158101016-111-42-2+16
Jalen Williams SF24158510145-111-34-4+14
Jaylin Williams PF1843311021-41-41-2+20
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG283356012410-122-211-12+24
Aaron Wiggins SG19112300005-81-20-0+17
Ajay Mitchell SG2290210333-71-22-2+4
Branden Carlson C2196300024-61-20-00
Brooks Barnhizer SG751210002-40-11-1-3
Chris Youngblood SG834000041-20-11-1-2
Kenrich Williams PF19101300004-70-22-2-3
Ousmane Dieng C2171100012-51-22-2-1
Team13247305362147-8412-3026-28

DNP: Alex Caruso, Isaiah Hartenstein, Isaiah Joe, Luguentz Dort, Nikola Topić, Thomas Sorber