Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

SAC
Sacramento Kings
127–111
Final
MIA
Miami Heat
1234T
SAC34382926127
MIA31242333111

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
DeMar DeRozan SF39136620026-111-20-1+21
Keegan Murray PF32164122126-112-52-4+22
Maxime Raynaud C251210102026-110-20-0+12
Russell Westbrook PG311211040635-111-41-1+19
Zach LaVine SG394251100312-248-1310-11+15
Drew Eubanks C1042000002-20-00-0-4
Keon Ellis SG831011001-31-20-0-2
Malik Monk SG1730400141-70-41-2-2
Nique Clifford SG18156010237-81-10-0-8
Precious Achiuwa C16710100003-50-01-2+7
Team1275424115101949-9314-3315-21

DNP: Daeqwon Plowden, Dario Šarić, Dennis Schröder, Devin Carter, Domantas Sabonis, Doug McDermott, Dylan Cardwell, Isaiah Stevens

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andrew Wiggins SF26134400326-101-30-0-27
Bam Adebayo PF2497300004-90-31-2-17
Dru Smith PG1941211101-60-12-2-16
Kel'el Ware C2956022112-40-11-2-5
Norman Powell SG26182101046-141-55-6-21
Jahmir Young PG701110100-10-10-0-3
Jaime Jaquez Jr. SF35276600239-151-18-12-4
Keshad Johnson SF1435000021-20-01-4+9
Nikola Jović PF30122610524-102-72-30
Simone Fontecchio SF25207000038-144-90-1+4
Team111522354131741-859-3120-32

DNP: Davion Mitchell, Kasparas Jakučionis, Myron Gardner, Pelle Larsson, Terry Rozier, Tyler Herro, Vladislav Goldin