Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
117–120
Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
1234T
PHI29263626117
ATL39203526120

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dominick Barlow PF27117121114-61-12-3-16
Joel Embiid C302214112328-201-35-6-8
Paul George SF333543012111-217-106-6+2
Quentin Grimes SG38142720204-144-102-2-5
VJ Edgecombe PG38266201259-214-104-40
Andre Drummond C19510313012-60-11-2+6
Jabari Walker SF1745111010-20-04-6+13
Jared McCain SG1703520010-50-20-00
Justin Edwards SF802111010-50-30-0-4
Kyle Lowry PG801100120-10-10-0-3
Team11761251010111538-10117-4124-29

DNP: Adem Bona, Eric Gordon, Hunter Sallis, Johni Broome, Kelly Oubre Jr., Trendon Watford, Tyrese Maxey

Atlanta Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dyson Daniels SG3827104123213-191-20-2+5
Jalen Johnson PF3512101211235-170-12-2+4
Nickeil Alexander-Walker PG34127610233-182-54-4+9
Onyeka Okongwu C362015412446-175-93-4+10
Zaccharie Risacher SF21151120025-93-52-2-5
Asa Newell PF1394200124-61-10-0-7
Keaton Wallace PG301100110-10-10-0-7
Luke Kennard SG2054200011-21-22-2-3
Mouhamed Gueye PF1011011210-10-11-2-1
Vít Krejčí PG25194110146-94-63-3+10
Team120673386162343-9917-3317-21

DNP: Caleb Houstan, Eli John Ndiaye, Jacob Toppin, Kristaps Porziņģis, N'Faly Dante, Nikola Đurišić, Trae Young