Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
82–127
Final
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
1234T
MIL2523231182
BKN37283428127

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Gary Trent Jr. PF28202020237-144-82-2-17
Kevin Porter Jr. SG2953740632-130-51-2-19
Kyle Kuzma SF27137300216-110-21-2-18
Myles Turner C2393100132-40-25-6-21
Ryan Rollins PG22112501225-111-50-0-28
Amir Coffey SG900000100-10-10-0-13
Andre Jackson Jr. SG1522100011-60-50-0-16
Bobby Portis PF16103110014-72-30-0-16
Cole Anthony PG2024110440-40-22-2-27
Gary Harris SG631000001-11-10-0-8
Jericho Sims C3077100103-40-01-2-29
Pete Nance PF903000100-30-10-0-13
Team82442081201831-798-3512-16

DNP: AJ Green, Alex Antetokounmpo, Giannis Antetokounmpo, Mark Sears, Taurean Prince, Thanasis Antetokounmpo

Brooklyn Nets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Egor Dëmin PG25173321226-82-43-3+20
Michael Porter Jr. SF26126500314-112-72-3+13
Nic Claxton C25103300225-80-00-0+23
Noah Clowney PF21163202234-94-84-4+14
Terance Mann SG20125320024-62-32-2+7
Danny Wolf PF2384210003-120-72-2+26
Day'Ron Sharpe C16108540024-60-02-2+14
Drake Powell SG23134310324-72-43-3+31
Jalen Wilson PF751010012-31-10-0+11
Nolan Traore PG902300000-10-00-0+13
Tyrese Martin SG18141220005-84-50-0+25
Ziaire Williams SF21103211104-62-40-0+28
Team1274933144131545-8519-4318-19

DNP: Ben Saraf, Cam Thomas, E.J. Liddell, Haywood Highsmith, Tyson Etienne