Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DET
Detroit Pistons
112–105
Final
BOS
Boston Celtics
1234T
DET25283227112
BOS33242424105

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ausar Thompson SF2276000203-60-01-7+1
Cade Cunningham PG3632410103511-216-104-4+2
Duncan Robinson SG2571200122-41-32-2+8
Jalen Duren C2963022143-60-00-0-1
Tobias Harris PF31137300024-110-55-6+7
Caris LeVert SG19131210125-102-51-1-2
Daniss Jenkins PG301000000-20-00-0-2
Isaiah Stewart C2277001003-60-11-2+1
Jaden Ivey SG20103320214-111-71-1+1
Javonte Green SG1481130003-42-30-0+13
Ronald Holland II SF1495000043-81-22-2+7
Team112592193102041-8913-3617-25

DNP: Bobi Klintman, Chaz Lanier, Isaac Jones, Marcus Sasser, Paul Reed, Tolu Smith, Wendell Moore Jr.

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derrick White PG373161114210-185-126-7-16
Jaylen Brown SF403487134213-251-57-14-6
Jordan Walsh PF1786020242-31-23-3-10
Neemias Queta C3467121013-50-00-0+5
Payton Pritchard SG35124500105-142-80-0-1
Anfernee Simons SG2590100023-90-53-3+8
Baylor Scheierman SG1400100020-20-20-0-12
Hugo González SG1655000142-31-20-0+9
Josh Minott SF1301010030-20-20-0-11
Sam Hauser PF400000000-10-10-0-1
Team105491675122038-8210-3919-27

DNP: Amari Williams, Chris Boucher, Jayson Tatum, Luka Garza, Max Shulga, Ron Harper Jr., Xavier Tillman