Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
111–127
Final
CHI
Chicago Bulls
1234T
CLE34243023111
CHI33293332127

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Darius Garland PG30155600226-163-70-0-18
Dean Wade PF2122100021-30-20-0-6
Donovan Mitchell SG323215003211-234-96-6-15
Jarrett Allen C27146312217-90-00-0-13
Jaylon Tyson SF32212311338-102-43-4-15
Craig Porter Jr. PG1742430112-20-00-0+2
De'Andre Hunter SF27125100234-92-62-2-3
Lonzo Ball PG1727110301-50-40-0-8
Nae'Qwan Tomlin PF721100000-20-12-4-2
Thomas Bryant C1876000322-61-42-2-5
Tyrese Proctor PG603100100-20-20-0+3
Team111452663201642-8712-3915-18

DNP: Chris Livingston, Evan Mobley, Larry Nance Jr., Luke Travers, Max Strus, Sam Merrill

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Coby White SG30255320338-133-56-7-1
Isaac Okoro SF30122110046-70-00-0+1
Josh Giddey PG3323111121328-185-112-2+15
Matas Buzelis PF2291101123-70-23-4+15
Nikola Vučević C28209421109-142-40-0+15
Dalen Terry SG100000000-00-00-00
Jalen Smith C1547100122-30-10-0+11
Kevin Huerter SG25113100224-93-60-0+1
Patrick Williams PF1020000101-30-20-0-1
Tre Jones PG241111130115-70-11-2+20
Zach Collins PF16104220214-81-41-3+4
Team1274735123151750-8914-3613-18

DNP: Ayo Dosunmu, Emanuel Miller, Jevon Carter, Julian Phillips, Lachlan Olbrich, Noa Essengue, Trentyn Flowers