Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

GS
Golden State Warriors
98–99
Final
PHO
Phoenix Suns
1234T
GS2924182798
PHO2620242999

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Draymond Green PF3076322523-91-60-0-10
Jimmy Butler III SF333133102111-171-18-90
Moses Moody SG3058311132-101-60-0-1
Quinten Post C26911110153-142-101-2-1
Stephen Curry PG33159710213-132-97-7-12
Brandin Podziemski SG27182210228-112-30-0+15
Buddy Hield SG930000211-21-10-00
De'Anthony Melton PG1420220211-60-40-0+7
Gary Payton II SG302000100-00-00-0-7
Gui Santos PF1365200132-22-20-0+2
Jonathan Kuminga PF924100111-50-00-0-1
Trayce Jackson-Davis C604300000-00-00-0+3
Team98602793202035-8912-4216-18

DNP: Al Horford, LJ Cryer, Malevy Leons, Pat Spencer, Seth Curry, Will Richard

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Collin Gillespie PG33166521325-121-65-5+14
Devin Booker SG32252210329-192-65-6-8
Dillon Brooks SF332472103410-234-90-1-13
Mark Williams C1964111122-30-02-2+12
Royce O'Neale PF3195330113-92-51-2+6
Jamaree Bouyea PG1444111001-40-12-2+2
Jordan Goodwin PG3096321033-121-72-4-7
Oso Ighodaro PF28213051211-30-00-0-12
Ryan Dunn SF1742201222-30-10-0+11
Team995419166151736-8810-3517-22

DNP: Grayson Allen, Isaiah Livers, Jalen Green, Khaman Maluach, Koby Brea, Nick Richards, Nigel Hayes-Davis, Rasheer Fleming