Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

ORL
Orlando Magic
115–126
Final
DEN
Denver Nuggets
1234T
ORL32223130115
DEN25433127126

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Black SG37222320348-182-64-6-5
Desmond Bane SF3662802133-110-40-0-15
Paolo Banchero PF3926161010219-210-48-12-6
Tyus Jones PG1950400001-21-22-2-20
Wendell Carter Jr. C282680120311-154-70-0+7
Goga Bitadze C1964122023-70-10-0-18
Jase Richardson SG1991210224-91-30-0+1
Jett Howard SF28126210023-62-54-4+15
Noah Penda SF1135010101-21-10-2-14
Team11550309691743-9111-3318-26

DNP: Colin Castleton, Franz Wagner, Jalen Suggs, Jamal Cain, Jonathan Isaac, Moritz Wagner, Orlando Robinson, Tristan da Silva

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Bruce Brown SG34112200225-111-30-0-13
Cameron Johnson SF351911301036-93-54-4+27
Jamal Murray PG353223101211-227-123-4+7
Nikola Jokić C37231113206110-170-23-4+20
Spencer Jones PF1881130064-70-30-0+8
Jalen Pickett SG2393700003-73-60-0+17
Jonas Valančiūnas C13105012244-60-12-3-6
Julian Strawther SG520000001-10-00-0-2
Tim Hardaway Jr. SG26124000205-82-40-0-1
Zeke Nnaji PF701200000-00-00-0-2
Team126493173131849-8816-3612-15

DNP: Aaron Gordon, Christian Braun, Curtis Jones, DaRon Holmes II, Hunter Tyson, Peyton Watson, Tamar Bates