Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

POR
Portland Trail Blazers
98–93
Final
SAC
Sacramento Kings
1234T
POR2819252698
SAC2618252493

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deni Avdija PG402471110556-183-99-10+16
Donovan Clingan C301414012226-71-11-3+13
Kris Murray SF3593020123-71-32-4+13
Shaedon Sharpe SG342343205310-192-41-2+17
Toumani Camara PF36156240425-144-101-2+9
Caleb Love SG920000011-50-10-0-13
Duop Reath C400000000-10-10-0-4
Rayan Rupert SG800000000-00-00-0-5
Robert Williams III C17109121124-50-02-2-6
Sidy Cissoko SF2313100230-50-31-2-15
Team985918123202035-8111-3217-25

DNP: Blake Wesley, Damian Lillard, Javonte Cooke, Jerami Grant, Jrue Holiday, Matisse Thybulle, Scoot Henderson, Yang Hansen

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
DeMar DeRozan SG34155150105-121-64-5-5
Keegan Murray SF39156200237-190-61-1-2
Maxime Raynaud C301711111537-130-03-4-23
Precious Achiuwa PF922000010-60-12-2-18
Russell Westbrook PG3078740132-100-53-6-21
Dario Šarić C300000000-00-00-0-2
Dennis Schröder PG31215610436-133-76-7+15
Dylan Cardwell C2048015211-30-02-6+18
Keon Ellis SG1000000030-00-00-0+2
Nique Clifford SG29125120025-112-60-0+11
Team936018146151933-876-3121-31

DNP: Daeqwon Plowden, Devin Carter, Domantas Sabonis, Doug McDermott, Drew Eubanks, Isaiah Stevens, Malik Monk, Zach LaVine