Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

HOU
Houston Rockets
124–125
Final
SAC
Sacramento Kings
1234OTT
HOU3137232112124
SAC3027253013125

Houston Rockets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alperen Sengun C402863224412-170-14-6+3
Amen Thompson PG45189830227-101-13-40
Jabari Smith Jr. PF36185220036-164-112-3-20
Josh Okogie SG3336210221-51-40-0-3
Kevin Durant SF472410800238-213-95-6+2
Clint Capela C1126100111-40-00-0-1
Reed Sheppard PG33152400354-134-93-3+17
Tari Eason PF15163310006-83-31-2-3
Team124543192142045-9416-3818-24

DNP: Aaron Holiday, Dorian Finney-Smith, Fred VanVleet, Isaiah Crawford, JD Davison, Jae'Sean Tate, Jeff Green, Steven Adams, Tyler Smith

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
DeMar DeRozan SG40274921139-171-28-9+8
Keegan Murray SF46264010119-143-45-5+6
Maxime Raynaud C371214010266-120-10-0+3
Precious Achiuwa PF1851210111-20-03-8-3
Russell Westbrook PG292113420438-245-120-2+1
Dennis Schröder PG312471000107-133-87-8+4
Dylan Cardwell C2024002041-10-00-0-3
Keon Ellis SG902001010-30-10-0-12
Malik Monk SG420000001-10-00-2-3
Nique Clifford SG2666411122-80-42-2+4
Team125652985112144-9512-3225-36

DNP: Daeqwon Plowden, Dario Šarić, Devin Carter, Domantas Sabonis, Doug McDermott, Drew Eubanks, Isaiah Stevens, Zach LaVine