Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
136–101
Final
CHI
Chicago Bulls
1234T
MIN21344041136
CHI23272823101

Minnesota Timberwolves

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Edwards SG32232411009-132-53-4+28
Donte DiVincenzo PG26126300024-104-90-0+28
Jaden McDaniels SF2275300013-91-10-0+12
Julius Randle PF281751410026-110-25-6+28
Rudy Gobert C29910114024-50-01-4+14
Bones Hyland PG14120111025-81-41-1+12
Jaylen Clark SG18114031004-70-03-3+11
Joan Beringer PF503002100-20-00-0+2
Johnny Juzang SG522210001-40-30-0+2
Leonard Miller SF532000101-20-01-2+2
Mike Conley PG1720110021-30-20-0+10
Naz Reid C263373001011-186-105-5+24
Rob Dillingham PG550000012-31-10-0+2
Team13653329931251-9515-3719-25

DNP: Enrique Freeman, Joe Ingles, Rocco Zikarsky, Terrence Shannon Jr.

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Coby White SG600200000-00-00-0+1
Isaac Okoro SF2043000110-40-34-4-13
Josh Giddey PG17114300103-101-44-4-1
Matas Buzelis PF23135201225-143-80-0-26
Nikola Vučević C302352003210-173-50-0-8
Ayo Dosunmu SG31106710224-120-42-2-32
Dalen Terry SG1001111100-30-20-0-14
Jalen Smith C25126112134-63-41-2-14
Jevon Carter PG400000000-20-10-0-4
Julian Phillips SF521000121-20-10-0-2
Kevin Huerter SG2186101113-62-30-0-13
Patrick Williams PF1973202233-81-30-0-21
Tre Jones PG21112400115-90-01-2-28
Team101542537161738-9313-3812-14

DNP: Emanuel Miller, Lachlan Olbrich, Noa Essengue, Trentyn Flowers, Zach Collins