Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
113–101
Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
1234T
CLE25242737113
SA26292323101

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Darius Garland SG311551110325-131-54-4+3
Dean Wade SF24105000014-72-50-0-6
Donovan Mitchell PG35102730333-122-92-2+15
Evan Mobley PF28167203147-130-22-2+11
Jarrett Allen C2827100202411-210-15-7+9
Craig Porter Jr. PG1526401010-20-12-2+12
De'Andre Hunter SF24119220134-92-51-1+14
Jaylon Tyson SG21113230144-83-40-0+5
Nae'Qwan Tomlin PF560000002-52-40-0+1
Sam Merrill SG2550110121-61-62-2-4
Team1135129124122441-9613-4218-20

DNP: Chris Livingston, Larry Nance Jr., Lonzo Ball, Luke Travers, Max Strus, Thomas Bryant, Tyrese Proctor

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
De'Aaron Fox PG32142310224-131-65-6-13
Devin Vassell SF2974000103-101-60-0-2
Harrison Barnes PF2634310101-71-50-0-12
Stephon Castle SG34154810555-130-35-6-17
Victor Wembanyama C272614311217-162-610-12-17
Carter Bryant PF702000000-20-00-0-1
Dylan Harper SG17114110415-111-20-2-3
Julian Champagnie SF2476010142-41-32-2+2
Keldon Johnson SF1783000212-30-04-4-6
Luke Kornet C23109311033-40-04-4+9
Team101652172181732-837-3130-36

DNP: Bismack Biyombo, David Jones Garcia, Harrison Ingram, Jeremy Sochan, Jordan McLaughlin, Kelly Olynyk, Lindy Waters III, Stanley Umude