Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHO
Phoenix Suns
113–129
Final
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
1234T
PHO21333524113
CLE37302933129

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Collin Gillespie PG27176521226-155-110-0-17
Devin Booker SG323224111513-252-44-4-12
Dillon Brooks SF34203330147-152-44-4-13
Mark Williams C2329201110-30-02-2-12
Royce O'Neale PF2792110404-101-60-1-16
Isaiah Livers PF602100010-00-00-0+4
Jamaree Bouyea PG15183400007-122-32-2-4
Jordan Goodwin PG22415210131-110-22-3-11
Khaman Maluach C301001100-00-00-0+8
Nigel Hayes-Davis SF353000012-21-10-0+8
Oso Ighodaro PF2001100110-40-00-0-12
Rasheer Fleming PF300001000-10-10-0+8
Ryan Dunn SF1965000122-72-40-0-11
Team113612385132042-10515-3614-16

DNP: Grayson Allen, Jalen Green, Koby Brea, Nick Richards

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Darius Garland PG28191610317-132-73-3+15
Dean Wade SF2355220002-51-30-0+4
Donovan Mitchell SG2934107214410-184-710-12+17
Evan Mobley PF281610515237-100-12-3+15
Jarrett Allen C261611300207-120-02-2+18
Craig Porter Jr. PG2829211021-30-20-0+8
Jaylon Tyson SG31182300127-163-61-2+12
Nae'Qwan Tomlin PF1204102010-10-00-0-7
Sam Merrill SG22161100246-144-90-0+14
Thomas Bryant C330000001-21-20-0-8
Tyrese Proctor PG301100000-20-10-0-8
Team129583179141748-9615-3818-22

DNP: Chris Livingston, De'Andre Hunter, Larry Nance Jr., Lonzo Ball, Luke Travers, Max Strus