Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
131–94
Final
GS
Golden State Warriors
1234T
OKC34303136131
GS2322212894

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cason Wallace SG1423120001-40-10-0+19
Chet Holmgren C261515414215-81-34-4+23
Jalen Williams PF20126200145-110-22-2+3
Luguentz Dort SF26113010024-53-40-0+33
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG283017003110-203-57-7+26
Aaron Wiggins SG27153201235-113-62-2+19
Ajay Mitchell SG25112620325-71-10-0+21
Alex Caruso SG1041210021-30-22-2+17
Branden Carlson C211511220136-91-22-2+13
Chris Youngblood SG891110003-73-70-00
Isaiah Joe SG1952400122-51-40-0+3
Kenrich Williams PF1223300011-20-10-0+8
Team1315834105132148-9216-3819-19

DNP: Brooks Barnhizer, Isaiah Hartenstein, Jaylin Williams, Nikola Topić, Ousmane Dieng, Thomas Sorber

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandin Podziemski PG26124411114-131-43-5-10
Gui Santos PF2698001312-41-34-6-10
Moses Moody SG27132010336-121-40-1-14
Quinten Post C22113210154-101-62-2-21
Will Richard SF27135110105-152-61-1-19
Al Horford C15136002114-63-52-2-15
Buddy Hield SG23112120234-113-90-0-18
Gary Payton II SG1521100001-50-30-0-15
Pat Spencer PG31331110311-81-40-0-41
Trayce Jackson-Davis C2479311131-60-05-6-22
Team94502385161832-9013-4417-23

DNP: De'Anthony Melton, Draymond Green, Jimmy Butler III, Jonathan Kuminga, LJ Cryer, Malevy Leons, Seth Curry, Stephen Curry