Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

NO
New Orleans Pelicans
106–125
Final
MIA
Miami Heat
1234T
NO39231529106
MIA43272332125

New Orleans Pelicans

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derik Queen C29136411525-110-13-4-15
Jeremiah Fears PG26213211428-134-61-2-15
Karlo Matković PF2445111212-50-30-0-7
Trey Murphy III SG382785112110-197-150-0-18
Zion Williamson SF26125200226-100-00-0-24
Bryce McGowens SG1552020201-31-22-20
Jordan Hawkins SG200000000-10-10-0-3
Jordan Poole SG2481812343-112-60-0-10
Jose Alvarado PG1966310312-72-60-0+4
Micah Peavy SG1341110002-50-00-0-5
Trey Alexander SG200100000-00-00-0-3
Yves Missi C1765101113-50-00-0+1
Team106582897241442-9016-406-8

DNP: DeAndre Jordan, Dejounte Murray, Herbert Jones, Hunter Dickinson, Kevon Looney, Saddiq Bey

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andrew Wiggins SF28102313214-90-22-2+2
Bam Adebayo PF28126611115-141-31-1+23
Davion Mitchell PG2993620333-93-60-0+29
Kel'el Ware C241612101127-131-41-2+8
Norman Powell SG283433200311-159-123-4+23
Dru Smith SG1824130311-10-00-0-10
Kasparas Jakučionis SG1631120011-41-20-0-10
Myron Gardner SF1243020121-50-22-2-8
Nikola Jović PF25196332207-162-83-4+17
Pelle Larsson SG25163630207-151-51-3+23
Simone Fontecchio SF100000000-00-00-0-2
Team1255230197141447-10118-4413-18

DNP: Jahmir Young, Jaime Jaquez Jr., Keshad Johnson, Terry Rozier, Tyler Herro, Vladislav Goldin