Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

UTA
Utah Jazz
117–137
Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
1234T
UTA26312634117
POR36423623137

Utah Jazz

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brice Sensabaugh SG2285410303-112-40-0-12
Jusuf Nurkić C302112520149-122-31-1-10
Keyonte George PG32154410435-121-24-4-26
Lauri Markkanen PF31224431538-173-53-3-23
Svi Mykhailiuk SF2081000023-92-70-0-13
Cody Williams SG2082110014-90-20-0+3
Isaiah Collier PG29103810023-40-04-6-1
Kyle Filipowski C19135210005-81-42-3-5
Taylor Hendricks PF1875110133-41-10-0-13
Walter Clayton Jr. PG1351301112-61-30-00
Team1174732112151945-9213-3114-17

DNP: Ace Bailey, Elijah Harkless, Georges Niang, John Tonje, Kevin Love, Kyle Anderson, Oscar Tshiebwe, Walker Kessler

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deni Avdija PG283389002010-194-109-10+23
Donovan Clingan C331217203435-92-40-0+11
Kris Murray SF26103230003-80-44-4+25
Shaedon Sharpe SG272957201311-195-82-2+23
Toumani Camara PF35154310325-122-83-3+8
Caleb Love SG27143400306-112-70-0+13
Duop Reath C201000000-00-00-0+2
Rayan Rupert SG1842100042-50-20-0-7
Robert Williams III C1222210021-10-00-0+4
Sidy Cissoko SF25140221025-84-50-0-4
Yang Hansen C240000001-10-02-2+2
Team137493294131649-9319-4820-21

DNP: Blake Wesley, Damian Lillard, Javonte Cooke, Jerami Grant, Jrue Holiday, Matisse Thybulle, Scoot Henderson