Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

ORL
Orlando Magic
112–120
Final
WAS
Washington Wizards
1234T
ORL29213725112
WAS30323919120

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Black PG2065401433-100-50-0-19
Desmond Bane SG23152300425-81-24-6-12
Paolo Banchero SF24144400425-101-33-5-22
Tristan da Silva PF21131120215-93-40-0-27
Wendell Carter Jr. C1927300131-60-30-0-19
Goga Bitadze C20105000055-70-00-0-7
Jamal Cain SF200000000-00-00-0-5
Jase Richardson SG25203300217-123-43-3+17
Jett Howard SF15106300032-102-34-5+23
Jonathan Isaac PF1198012024-60-01-1+12
Noah Penda SF26104241214-71-31-4+8
Tyus Jones PG2733510001-71-60-0+11
Team112562884192342-9212-3316-24

DNP: Colin Castleton, Franz Wagner, Jalen Suggs, Moritz Wagner, Orlando Robinson

Washington Wizards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alex Sarr C30237215107-142-57-7+23
Bilal Coulibaly SG34148350234-81-35-6+23
CJ McCollum PG382765002311-193-72-2+15
Khris Middleton PF22117310222-101-56-6+9
Tre Johnson SF2262520242-70-42-2+16
AJ Johnson SG601000010-10-00-0-13
Bub Carrington PG3165412113-90-40-0-9
Justin Champagnie SF22173302156-74-51-2+10
Malaki Branham SG201000010-00-00-0-8
Marvin Bagley III PF17123021222-60-08-8-15
Will Riley SF1242000132-50-10-0-11
Team12052251210142539-8611-3431-33

DNP: Anthony Gill, Cam Whitmore, Corey Kispert, Jamir Watkins, Kyshawn George, Sharife Cooper, Tristan Vukcevic