Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DEN
Denver Nuggets
114–110
Final
BOS
Boston Celtics
1234T
DEN31272135114
BOS35232428110

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Christian Braun SG2955201112-51-10-1+4
DaRon Holmes II C1362102012-62-50-0-2
Jamal Murray PG362281710228-183-93-4-1
Peyton Watson PF373062124510-156-74-8+4
Spencer Jones SF923000000-10-12-2-1
Aaron Gordon PF23126200005-122-60-0+2
Bruce Brown PG1941020022-60-10-0-3
Jalen Pickett SG2074200003-61-30-0+7
Tim Hardaway Jr. SG26142011014-94-82-2+4
Zeke Nnaji PF24122122033-91-35-7+6
Team11453277871539-8720-4416-24

DNP: Cameron Johnson, Curtis Jones, Hunter Tyson, Jonas Valančiūnas, Julian Strawther, Nikola Jokić, Tamar Bates

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derrick White PG34174403227-193-120-0-14
Jaylen Brown SF343374107514-294-61-3-14
Neemias Queta C24620000033-80-00-0-16
Payton Pritchard SG33175220025-131-66-6-5
Sam Hauser PF2962221232-62-60-0+4
Anfernee Simons SG25154200206-93-40-0-9
Baylor Scheierman SG411100010-00-01-2+13
Hugo González SG2034002111-41-20-2+9
Jordan Walsh PF1311110020-20-11-2+4
Luka Garza C19115000015-51-10-0+8
Team110611666142043-9515-389-15

DNP: Amari Williams, Chris Boucher, Jayson Tatum, Josh Minott, Max Shulga, Ron Harper Jr., Xavier Tillman