Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHO
Phoenix Suns
117–98
Final
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
1234T
PHO30352626117
MEM2324213098

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Collin Gillespie PG27108310214-62-40-0+12
Devin Booker SG30131820226-151-50-1+16
Dillon Brooks SF24217310128-225-120-0+13
Mark Williams C261212111215-60-02-2+13
Royce O'Neale PF26126421114-94-90-0+9
Grayson Allen SG20190101337-135-100-0+10
Isaiah Livers PF300000100-00-00-0+1
Jordan Goodwin PG22118621004-123-80-1+8
Khaman Maluach C301100000-10-10-0+1
Nick Richards C341010112-20-00-0+1
Oso Ighodaro PF1753211232-20-01-2+5
Rasheer Fleming PF983000013-42-30-00
Ryan Dunn SF2221200120-50-42-2+6
Team1175831115161745-9722-565-8

DNP: Jalen Green, Jamaree Bouyea, Koby Brea, Nigel Hayes-Davis

Memphis Grizzlies

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cam Spencer PG27143520305-114-60-0-8
GG Jackson II SF25115130523-72-43-3-14
Jaren Jackson Jr. PF29194111019-190-31-2-15
Jaylen Wells SG2797100204-121-60-1-10
Jock Landale C2108410000-50-40-0-3
Christian Koloko C2024200001-30-00-2-10
Jahmai Mashack SG300000000-10-10-0-1
Javon Small PG20143711555-83-41-2-9
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope SG16143200115-102-42-2-10
Olivier-Maxence Prosper PF2687010214-80-20-0+3
Santi Aldama PF2273000013-80-31-2-18
Team98562392181139-9212-378-14

DNP: Brandon Clarke, Cedric Coward, Ja Morant, John Konchar, Scotty Pippen Jr., Ty Jerome, Vince Williams Jr., Zach Edey