Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIA
Miami Heat
99–123
Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
1234T
MIA1827272799
IND36253824123

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andrew Wiggins PF19116101125-80-11-1-8
Bam Adebayo C24139200215-120-23-3-23
Davion Mitchell PG1912100220-10-01-2-7
Norman Powell SF2263110412-121-71-2-22
Tyler Herro SG32217411028-191-84-4-14
Dru Smith SG1181401122-21-13-3+4
Jaime Jaquez Jr. SF25167210306-120-04-6-22
Kasparas Jakučionis SG801200210-30-10-0+2
Kel'el Ware C1723000101-20-00-0-5
Keshad Johnson SF660000003-50-20-0+4
Myron Gardner SF1227011041-60-40-0+3
Nikola Jović PF1641000101-60-22-2-12
Pelle Larsson SG1643001120-10-14-6-20
Simone Fontecchio SF751020112-31-10-00
Team99601765191836-924-3023-29

DNP: Jahmir Young, Terry Rozier, Vladislav Goldin

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Nesmith SF27129200114-121-53-4+16
Andrew Nembhard PG292969200010-164-75-6+27
Johnny Furphy PF20107200134-62-20-0+2
Pascal Siakam C26117511544-150-33-4+9
Quenton Jackson SG2261110242-60-22-2+15
Ben Sheppard SG2034310021-31-20-0+9
Ethan Thompson SG401101000-10-10-0-4
Jarace Walker PF29139441124-83-52-2+31
Jay Huff C1882231224-90-40-00
Kam Jones SG421000101-20-10-0-4
Micah Potter C15144000225-74-60-0+16
T.J. McConnell PG16121710125-102-20-0+7
Tony Bradley C432100010-30-03-4-4
Team1236137134162344-9817-4018-22

DNP: Bennedict Mathurin, Isaiah Jackson, Obi Toppin, Taelon Peter, Tyrese Haliburton