Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

SA
San Antonio Spurs
100–95
Final
BOS
Boston Celtics
1234T
SA21292327100
BOS2629202095

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
De'Aaron Fox SG36219610219-161-62-2-3
Harrison Barnes PF2661310002-81-51-2+1
Julian Champagnie SF341213301035-122-80-0+14
Luke Kornet C2457100012-20-01-2-2
Stephon Castle PG2692520203-161-72-5-7
Dylan Harper SG2254100242-71-30-0+6
Jeremy Sochan PF300000010-20-20-0-4
Keldon Johnson SF281810110226-132-74-5+4
Kelly Olynyk C631100011-11-10-0-3
Lindy Waters III SG400000000-10-10-0+4
Victor Wembanyama C26216103008-171-44-4+15
Team10062225481338-9510-4414-20

DNP: Bismack Biyombo, Carter Bryant, David Jones Garcia, Devin Vassell, Harrison Ingram, Jordan McLaughlin, Stanley Umude

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derrick White PG422993221411-265-172-2-6
Hugo González PF1204300030-20-20-0+3
Jaylen Brown SF432787005411-285-110-0-1
Neemias Queta C23913202114-60-01-2+3
Payton Pritchard SG2845410002-90-30-0-1
Anfernee Simons SG2552300112-81-40-0-1
Baylor Scheierman SG26102020134-52-30-0+4
Jordan Walsh PF1203000000-30-00-0-12
Luka Garza C25116001124-63-40-0-14
Team95572255101838-9316-443-4

DNP: Amari Williams, Chris Boucher, Jayson Tatum, Josh Minott, Max Shulga, Ron Harper Jr., Sam Hauser, Xavier Tillman