Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

ATL
Atlanta Hawks
124–111
Final
GS
Golden State Warriors
1234T
ATL27323530124
GS28252533111

Atlanta Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dyson Daniels SG30117901345-80-01-2+8
Jalen Johnson PF322311612019-161-44-6+11
Nickeil Alexander-Walker PG33242230129-183-73-3+9
Onyeka Okongwu C331812820146-143-63-4+8
Vít Krejčí SF2155010141-41-42-4-3
Asa Newell PF301001010-10-10-0+2
CJ McCollum PG24120410015-140-42-4+19
Corey Kispert SF1322310110-40-32-2+2
Keaton Wallace PG220000001-10-00-0-5
Luke Kennard SG19221100018-116-90-0+6
Mouhamed Gueye PF2455000022-31-10-0+8
Team12456339472146-9415-3917-25

DNP: Caleb Houstan, Kristaps Porziņģis, N'Faly Dante, Nikola Đurišić, RayJ Dennis, Zaccharie Risacher

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Draymond Green PF2859401142-40-21-2-7
Jimmy Butler III SF333076202010-192-68-8-5
Moses Moody SG1621100010-30-32-3-6
Quinten Post C1783000123-62-50-00
Stephen Curry PG323135003211-213-116-6-9
Al Horford C1558201112-61-40-0-10
Brandin Podziemski SG1631110001-41-20-0-21
Buddy Hield SG701100010-10-10-0-7
De'Anthony Melton PG23105311215-120-50-1+18
Gary Payton II SG1665010223-60-00-0-6
Gui Santos PF1552301042-31-20-0-11
Trayce Jackson-Davis C362000003-30-00-1+4
Will Richard SG1201200330-20-10-0-5
Team111522854152142-9010-4217-21

DNP: Jonathan Kuminga, LJ Cryer, Malevy Leons, Pat Spencer, Seth Curry