Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
112–124
Final
SAC
Sacramento Kings
1234T
LAL28262929112
SAC32293429124

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deandre Ayton C271313102204-70-05-8-12
Jake LaRavia PF3122310011-70-50-0-10
LeBron James SF33224310318-170-56-6-9
Luka Dončić PG364278404216-252-98-8-10
Marcus Smart SG3012220000-50-31-2-20
Bronny James SG160000002-22-20-0+4
Dalton Knecht SF1252100102-61-40-0+3
Gabe Vincent PG1890110013-63-50-0-7
Jarred Vanderbilt PF2504000030-30-30-0-3
Jaxson Hayes C18125100015-60-02-4-4
Maxi Kleber PF100100000-00-00-0+4
Nick Smith Jr. SG100000000-00-00-0+4
Team11246219210941-848-3622-28

DNP: Adou Thiero, Austin Reaves, Chris Mañon, Drew Timme, Rui Hachimura

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
DeMar DeRozan SF363226300214-190-04-5+4
Maxime Raynaud C31114100135-81-20-0+7
Precious Achiuwa PF3097002124-71-10-0+15
Russell Westbrook PG34225710518-164-82-4+10
Zach LaVine SG31194101106-113-44-4+9
Dylan Cardwell C1627001151-30-00-0+5
Keon Ellis SG1130000001-11-10-0+3
Malik Monk SG31261810239-157-91-1+5
Nique Clifford SG1502010120-20-10-0+2
Team124412364121848-8217-2611-14

DNP: Daeqwon Plowden, Dario Šarić, Dennis Schröder, Devin Carter, Domantas Sabonis, Doug McDermott, Drew Eubanks, Isaiah Stevens, Keegan Murray