Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DEN
Denver Nuggets
122–116
Final
NO
New Orleans Pelicans
1234T
DEN32282933122
NO31342724116

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Gordon C29167120036-151-53-5+8
Jalen Pickett SG29160300016-94-60-0-2
Jamal Murray PG373529313211-195-88-9+8
Peyton Watson PF393175212311-161-48-9+15
Spencer Jones SF2225001061-50-20-2-6
Bruce Brown PG2444200142-50-00-0+2
Hunter Tyson PF200000000-20-20-0-7
Tim Hardaway Jr. SG32184200114-93-77-7+12
Zeke Nnaji C2203210020-40-10-00
Team12241248372241-8414-3526-32

DNP: Cameron Johnson, Christian Braun, Curtis Jones, DaRon Holmes II, Jonas Valančiūnas, Julian Strawther, Nikola Jokić, Tamar Bates

New Orleans Pelicans

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derik Queen C281013500125-100-00-00
Jeremiah Fears PG26103301403-90-44-4-3
Saddiq Bey SF31174200034-81-48-10-1
Trey Murphy III SG343152104511-184-85-5-8
Zion Williamson PF31127410255-120-02-3-4
Jordan Hawkins SG2265201112-52-40-0+4
Jordan Poole SG19161210324-94-74-4-1
Karlo Matković PF1445111002-30-00-0-2
Micah Peavy SG1121010011-50-20-0-9
Yves Missi C1987011012-70-04-5-6
Team116592164152039-8611-2927-31

DNP: Bryce McGowens, DeAndre Jordan, Dejounte Murray, Herbert Jones, Hunter Dickinson, Jose Alvarado, Kevon Looney, Trey Alexander