Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

TOR
Toronto Raptors
115–101
Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
1234T
TOR39282721115
IND18303023101

Toronto Raptors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Ingram PF363074101312-233-63-40
Collin Murray-Boyles C321010301054-100-12-2+23
Jamal Shead PG3473610232-91-32-2+4
Jamison Battle SG1953100212-41-20-0+24
Scottie Barnes SF3826713213210-161-35-9+14
A.J. Lawson SG1656001022-51-30-0-18
Alijah Martin SG711000110-00-01-2+1
Gradey Dick SG302111300129-151-52-3+10
Jonathan Mogbo PF000000000-00-00-20
Ochai Agbaji SG23101002143-72-52-2+12
Team115613045112344-8910-2817-26

DNP: Chucky Hepburn, Garrett Temple, Immanuel Quickley, Ja'Kobe Walter, Jakob Poeltl, RJ Barrett, Sandro Mamukelashvili

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Nesmith SG3065211421-120-84-4-25
Andrew Nembhard PG31142601024-100-36-6-21
Jay Huff C1574003113-60-31-1-10
Johnny Furphy SF261010202023-62-42-8+6
Pascal Siakam PF3526104004510-234-112-3-4
Ben Sheppard SG1231200121-10-01-1-9
Ethan Thompson SG101010000-00-00-00
Jarace Walker PF18111200034-103-50-0-14
Kam Jones SG100000000-00-00-00
Micah Potter C701010020-20-20-0-16
Quenton Jackson PG18145210003-83-55-6+12
T.J. McConnell PG2182620024-80-10-0+8
Tony Bradley C1924000000-00-02-2+3
Team101552667102133-8612-4223-31

DNP: Bennedict Mathurin, Isaiah Jackson, Obi Toppin, Taelon Peter, Tyrese Haliburton