Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
111–118
Final
ORL
Orlando Magic
1234T
MEM39281232111
ORL23352634118

Memphis Grizzlies

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cam Spencer PG26771100102-70-33-3+10
Cedric Coward SG27173202246-123-72-2+5
Jaren Jackson Jr. PF323031224312-223-53-3-21
Jaylen Wells SF1722000101-70-20-0-22
Jock Landale C2965111121-31-23-40
GG Jackson II PF22151200015-63-32-2+21
John Konchar SG1868300012-41-21-20
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope SG1302201300-40-30-0-13
Santi Aldama PF30185110136-114-42-3-1
Vince Williams Jr. SG20101410343-72-52-2-14
Team111442756161838-8317-3618-21

DNP: Brandon Clarke, Ja Morant, Jahmai Mashack, Javon Small, Olivier-Maxence Prosper, Scotty Pippen Jr., Ty Jerome, Zach Edey

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Black PG35216710117-134-73-3+17
Desmond Bane SG33134502325-131-52-2+16
Franz Wagner SF26189200436-163-43-4+5
Paolo Banchero PF372613440229-164-84-4+13
Wendell Carter Jr. C2896301123-71-42-2+13
Goga Bitadze C1253100002-50-01-2-10
Moritz Wagner C1474000112-31-22-2-2
Noah Penda SF1795201233-61-32-2-7
Tristan da Silva SF2184240203-110-42-20
Tyus Jones PG1220200011-50-30-0-10
Team118632894161541-9515-4021-23

DNP: Colin Castleton, Jalen Suggs, Jamal Cain, Jase Richardson, Jett Howard, Jonathan Isaac, Orlando Robinson