Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHO
Phoenix Suns
105–108
Final
DET
Detroit Pistons
1234T
PHO32312715105
DET23333319108

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Collin Gillespie PG36182620336-104-62-30
Dillon Brooks PF28161100264-162-66-7-17
Grayson Allen SG303350032411-257-204-4-10
Mark Williams C2256214132-40-01-2-11
Royce O'Neale SF29117700204-113-80-2-9
Isaiah Livers PF1302120100-10-10-0+10
Jordan Goodwin PG31712331153-80-21-2+14
Oso Ighodaro PF25103061034-80-02-5+8
Rasheer Fleming PF200000000-00-00-0-2
Ryan Dunn SF1953100112-41-30-0+2
Team1055521149132536-8717-4616-25

DNP: Devin Booker, Jalen Green, Jamaree Bouyea, Khaman Maluach, Koby Brea, Nick Richards, Nigel Hayes-Davis

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ausar Thompson SF1956200042-60-11-2+1
Cade Cunningham PG381041101503-160-74-9+9
Duncan Robinson SG27191001027-124-71-3+12
Jalen Duren C281618202118-130-00-1+23
Tobias Harris PF28167250006-110-24-4+22
Caris LeVert SG1523320211-10-00-0-8
Daniss Jenkins PG650311011-11-12-2+7
Isaiah Stewart C2244002220-20-24-4-25
Jaden Ivey SG16152100206-83-50-0-4
Javonte Green SG1650010011-51-52-3-10
Ronald Holland II SF21119110533-60-25-9-12
Team1086425107171538-819-3223-37

DNP: Bobi Klintman, Chaz Lanier, Isaac Jones, Marcus Sasser, Paul Reed, Tolu Smith, Wendell Moore Jr.