Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
120–122
Final
MIA
Miami Heat
1234T
OKC37283025120
MIA30303527122

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cason Wallace SG2296300113-51-22-2-8
Chet Holmgren C301411205226-120-22-3-8
Jalen Williams PF1383300103-52-20-0+4
Luguentz Dort SF2124001121-50-20-0-11
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG363943102412-192-313-13-1
Aaron Wiggins SG27186100007-104-70-0+6
Ajay Mitchell SG27154210536-131-62-2-4
Alex Caruso SG2154210121-31-22-4+7
Isaiah Joe SG1983200132-32-32-40
Jaylin Williams PF1721400021-20-00-0+6
Kenrich Williams PF200100000-00-00-0-1
Team120522336141942-7713-2923-28

DNP: Branden Carlson, Brooks Barnhizer, Chris Youngblood, Isaiah Hartenstein, Nikola Topić, Ousmane Dieng, Thomas Sorber

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andrew Wiggins PF32155510006-152-51-2+4
Bam Adebayo C323012410129-226-106-6+11
Kasparas Jakučionis PG2635700061-71-40-0+4
Norman Powell SG35194421125-155-124-7+7
Pelle Larsson SF29163210137-150-32-4+4
Dru Smith SG2052201011-80-23-4-5
Kel'el Ware C1679011003-111-30-0-9
Myron Gardner SF14115101024-43-30-0+6
Nikola Jović PF1531210001-70-41-2-7
Simone Fontecchio SF17135300154-72-43-3-5
Team12266307442141-11120-5020-28

DNP: Davion Mitchell, Jahmir Young, Jaime Jaquez Jr., Keshad Johnson, Terry Rozier, Tyler Herro, Vladislav Goldin