Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

UTA
Utah Jazz
110–123
Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
1234T
UTA26312330110
SA34273527123

Utah Jazz

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ace Bailey PF2684401143-62-30-0-7
Cody Williams SF2353010142-71-20-0-1
Jusuf Nurkić C26209500239-172-40-0-8
Keyonte George PG33303610227-204-1012-14-14
Svi Mykhailiuk SG23102310133-72-42-2-18
Isaiah Collier PG23101220104-71-21-2-10
Kevin Love PF20611210201-61-33-3-4
Kyle Filipowski C25136220054-100-35-6-5
Taylor Hendricks PF500000010-10-10-0+9
Walter Clayton Jr. PG3183720304-110-50-0-7
Team1105431101132237-9213-3723-27

DNP: Brice Sensabaugh, Elijah Harkless, Georges Niang, John Tonje, Kyle Anderson, Lauri Markkanen, Oscar Tshiebwe, Walker Kessler

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
De'Aaron Fox SG33145840226-112-30-0+24
Harrison Barnes PF22101401014-71-41-1+17
Julian Champagnie SF28134000025-113-80-0+17
Stephon Castle PG31182801445-91-47-10-6
Victor Wembanyama C2633101221310-187-126-6+8
Carter Bryant PF14113012124-51-22-2+7
Dylan Harper SG25153511236-71-22-2+16
Jordan McLaughlin PG100000000-00-00-0-2
Keldon Johnson SF2423202131-40-00-0-1
Kelly Olynyk C600000010-00-00-2-8
Lindy Waters III SG500000100-30-30-0-13
Luke Kornet C2177413103-40-01-2+6
Team1234732912132144-7916-3819-25

DNP: Bismack Biyombo, David Jones Garcia, Devin Vassell, Harrison Ingram, Jeremy Sochan, Stanley Umude