Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

SA
San Antonio Spurs
106–111
Final
HOU
Houston Rockets
1234T
SA39312214106
HOU28322229111

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
De'Aaron Fox SG32143510326-152-60-0-7
Harrison Barnes PF2462111102-62-50-0-2
Julian Champagnie SF34278220038-178-163-3+5
Stephon Castle PG34137811325-192-81-1-12
Victor Wembanyama C291410200145-210-74-4-14
Carter Bryant PF1040000012-40-20-0+2
Dylan Harper SG2283501104-90-30-0+2
Keldon Johnson SF27126020015-90-32-2-2
Luke Kornet C2386102034-50-00-0+3
Team10657247591641-10514-5010-10

DNP: Bismack Biyombo, David Jones Garcia, Devin Vassell, Harrison Ingram, Jeremy Sochan, Jordan McLaughlin, Kelly Olynyk, Lindy Waters III, Stanley Umude

Houston Rockets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alperen Sengun C332013902407-131-35-5-2
Amen Thompson PG391610612306-140-24-5+7
Jabari Smith Jr. PF35174101027-132-51-3+1
Josh Okogie SG1651010022-21-10-3-9
Kevin Durant SF39184711427-122-42-2+1
Clint Capela C1262001012-30-02-2+6
Dorian Finney-Smith PF1421100021-30-20-0+9
Reed Sheppard PG29212411008-174-101-2+15
Tari Eason PF1966111323-60-00-0-3
Team111552959141143-8310-2715-22

DNP: Aaron Holiday, Fred VanVleet, Isaiah Crawford, JD Davison, Jae'Sean Tate, Jeff Green, Steven Adams, Tristen Newton