Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
115–107
Final
DEN
Denver Nuggets
1234T
LAL28292929115
DEN37341719107

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deandre Ayton C1448000012-50-00-0-1
Jake LaRavia PF2671200323-50-21-1+4
LeBron James SF34199800628-151-12-6+13
Luka Dončić PG35381310203212-213-911-12-2
Marcus Smart SG31152100024-93-64-5+6
Drew Timme PF1093000014-61-10-1+5
Gabe Vincent PG1750000031-21-22-3+3
Jarred Vanderbilt PF1704200010-20-10-0-2
Jaxson Hayes C2295002024-50-01-4+16
Rui Hachimura PF2896110024-131-30-0-2
Team115632432121842-8310-2521-32

DNP: Adou Thiero, Austin Reaves, Bronny James, Chris Mañon, Dalton Knecht, Kobe Bufkin, Maxi Kleber, Nick Smith Jr.

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Gordon C31184500016-92-44-8-8
Jalen Pickett SG2676410023-91-20-0-4
Jamal Murray PG3628211001210-214-84-4-3
Peyton Watson PF37185331337-174-80-0-6
Spencer Jones SF36165011156-94-70-0+6
Bruce Brown PG2244200032-60-00-0-21
Tim Hardaway Jr. SG30102213032-120-86-70
Zeke Nnaji PF1863002023-40-00-0-4
Team10742276752139-8715-3714-19

DNP: Cameron Johnson, Christian Braun, Curtis Jones, DaRon Holmes II, Hunter Tyson, Jonas Valančiūnas, Julian Strawther, Nikola Jokić, Tamar Bates