Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

GS
Golden State Warriors
115–123
Final
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
1234T
GS27233926115
DAL24312939123

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandin Podziemski SG32941020124-130-41-2+10
Draymond Green C2344521361-50-12-2-15
Gui Santos PF1654001012-51-40-0-5
Moses Moody SF23123321024-73-61-1-5
Stephen Curry PG343841002214-278-152-2-24
Al Horford C2638311231-41-30-0+2
Buddy Hield SG1461111012-71-51-1-2
De'Anthony Melton PG23223221129-151-43-6+22
Gary Payton II SG1643001112-60-10-0-32
Jonathan Kuminga PF9101220013-30-04-4+18
Quinten Post C520000011-30-20-0-4
Will Richard SG1300230020-10-10-0-5
Team1154429157102443-9615-4614-18

DNP: Jimmy Butler III, LJ Cryer, Malevy Leons, Pat Spencer, Seth Curry, Trayce Jackson-Davis

Dallas Mavericks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Caleb Martin PF1902102210-20-10-0-24
Cooper Flagg SF302111210438-181-54-7+22
Dwight Powell C271012100023-40-04-5+22
Max Christie SG35214210227-165-122-2+28
Naji Marshall PG333079004210-122-38-8+17
Brandon Williams PG26195400427-100-25-6+2
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl PF200000000-10-10-0-2
Klay Thompson SF2264010312-62-60-0-12
Miles Kelly PG000000000-00-00-0-3
Moussa Cisse C611001020-20-01-2-7
P.J. Washington PF22106323124-92-30-0-13
Ryan Nembhard PG1152310102-61-20-0+10
Team123652566211743-8613-3524-30

DNP: Anthony Davis, D'Angelo Russell, Daniel Gafford, Danté Exum, Dereck Lively II, Jaden Hardy, Kyrie Irving