Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
116–110
Final
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
1234T
LAL37281437116
DAL28243523110

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deandre Ayton C23911001144-160-01-2-12
Jake LaRavia PF30136101444-82-63-4+12
LeBron James SF36178511128-161-30-0-8
Luka Dončić PG393381111528-153-814-15+18
Marcus Smart SG32137302334-102-43-5-2
Drew Timme PF803120000-10-10-0-4
Gabe Vincent PG1501120010-20-20-0+8
Jarred Vanderbilt PF1284210013-62-30-2-4
Jaxson Hayes C1461101023-30-00-0+1
Rui Hachimura PF27178101016-134-71-1+21
Team116662678142040-9014-3422-29

DNP: Adou Thiero, Austin Reaves, Bronny James, Chris Mañon, Dalton Knecht, Maxi Kleber, Nick Smith Jr.

Dallas Mavericks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Caleb Martin PF23173112036-103-42-2+14
Cooper Flagg SF34167620037-201-51-2-4
Dwight Powell C2307221020-20-00-0+13
Max Christie SG34242310018-184-104-4-9
Naji Marshall PG362111210337-150-37-10-8
Brandon Williams PG23204400228-170-14-5-24
Daniel Gafford C1622102020-10-02-2-5
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl PF301000100-00-00-0-4
Klay Thompson SF1463120312-52-50-2+5
P.J. Washington PF2523011121-50-10-0-9
Ryan Nembhard PG420200100-10-02-2+1
Team1105422106111939-9410-2922-29

DNP: Anthony Davis, D'Angelo Russell, Danté Exum, Dereck Lively II, Jaden Hardy, Kyrie Irving, Miles Kelly, Moussa Cisse