Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

TOR
Toronto Raptors
103–101
Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
1234T
TOR25292524103
OKC30203120101

Toronto Raptors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Ingram SF35135402115-180-33-4-4
Immanuel Quickley PG312311220117-146-103-4+2
RJ Barrett SG21146220226-122-30-0+2
Sandro Mamukelashvili C31105311143-80-24-8-8
Scottie Barnes PF311011813253-80-24-4+15
Gradey Dick SG20103100124-72-30-0-3
Ja'Kobe Walter SG2793230143-81-62-2+12
Jamal Shead PG2494510114-91-50-2+1
Ochai Agbaji SG1453100122-20-01-2-7
Team1036228106112237-8612-3417-26

DNP: A.J. Lawson, Alijah Martin, Chucky Hepburn, Collin Murray-Boyles, Garrett Temple, Jakob Poeltl, Jamison Battle, Jonathan Mogbo

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cason Wallace SG1531100111-30-21-2-4
Chet Holmgren C291110000205-100-31-2-9
Jaylin Williams PF2153111042-71-30-0-5
Luguentz Dort SF35198220126-104-83-5+3
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG35243612228-110-18-10-3
Aaron Wiggins SG29113402323-102-93-4-10
Brooks Barnhizer SG301000100-10-00-0-7
Isaiah Joe SG22101210023-92-72-2-1
Kenrich Williams PF28155100134-111-76-6+9
Ousmane Dieng C2032400011-31-30-0+17
Team101462155111733-7511-4324-31

DNP: Ajay Mitchell, Alex Caruso, Branden Carlson, Chris Youngblood, Isaiah Hartenstein, Jalen Williams, Nikola Topić, Thomas Sorber