Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

NO
New Orleans Pelicans
104–95
Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
1234T
NO25312622104
SA2819212795

New Orleans Pelicans

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derik Queen C1744100452-70-10-0+3
Herbert Jones PG2893202044-101-40-0+21
Saddiq Bey SF332410410007-153-77-9+22
Trey Murphy III SG37176900127-223-110-1+13
Zion Williamson PF3324104011210-180-04-5+17
Jeremiah Fears PG1683000204-90-30-0-4
Jose Alvarado PG1365100012-52-50-0-12
Karlo Matković PF1121000141-10-00-0-14
Micah Peavy SG1802010000-40-30-0-10
Yves Missi C301014212154-110-02-2+9
Team104722335102341-1029-3413-17

DNP: Bryce McGowens, DeAndre Jordan, Dejounte Murray, Hunter Dickinson, Jordan Hawkins, Jordan Poole, Kevon Looney, Trey Alexander

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
De'Aaron Fox PG34122700434-83-51-4-13
Harrison Barnes PF1951300001-21-22-2-9
Julian Champagnie SF29134100003-91-76-6-3
Stephon Castle SG2854510221-60-23-4-19
Victor Wembanyama C311616004336-162-102-6-12
Carter Bryant PF762000012-52-50-0+5
Devin Vassell SG25131110115-122-81-3-6
Dylan Harper SG1656300112-60-01-1+18
Keldon Johnson SF27152100056-121-52-4-14
Luke Kornet C1958101002-50-01-2+8
Team95552225111632-8112-4419-32

DNP: Bismack Biyombo, David Jones Garcia, Harrison Ingram, Jeremy Sochan, Jordan McLaughlin, Kelly Olynyk, Lindy Waters III, Stanley Umude