Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
93–130
Final
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
1234T
PHI2222153493
CHA28414021130

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andre Drummond C1947112332-30-00-2-25
Dominick Barlow PF2593120014-80-11-2-13
Kelly Oubre Jr. SF25172020217-121-42-2-40
Tyrese Maxey PG2562700303-120-30-0-36
VJ Edgecombe SG2596110242-111-44-4-36
Adem Bona C1622020131-20-00-0-26
Jabari Walker SF2092030023-83-60-0+8
Jared McCain SG22163301306-134-80-0+3
Justin Edwards SF1641210021-30-22-2+1
Quentin Grimes SG26143510225-110-24-5-7
Trendon Watford PF1732010131-60-01-2-14
Team934220143172135-899-3014-19

DNP: Charles Bassey, Eric Gordon, Joel Embiid, Johni Broome, Kyle Lowry, MarJon Beauchamp, Paul George

Charlotte Hornets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Miller SG27308220119-116-86-6+40
Kon Knueppel SF20128620425-92-50-0+28
LaMelo Ball PG20112810414-122-61-1+36
Miles Bridges PF18103301044-71-31-1+22
Moussa Diabaté C20125000116-70-00-1+32
Collin Sexton SG18102310343-71-53-4+6
Grant Williams PF1795000123-72-51-3+28
Josh Green SG21122410213-61-35-5+21
Pat Connaughton SG702100000-00-00-0-6
Ryan Kalkbrenner C25139313336-80-01-4+4
Sion James SG1801100110-20-20-00
Tidjane Salaün PF1276000113-51-20-0-13
Tre Mann PG1240300211-21-21-2-13
Team130623484232247-8317-4119-27

DNP: Antonio Reeves, KJ Simpson, Liam McNeeley, Mason Plumlee, PJ Hall