Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
122–139
Final
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
1234T
MIL34283327122
PHI42293533139

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
AJ Green SG2982300003-62-40-0-1
Bobby Portis PF351712810228-160-31-3-4
Kyle Kuzma SF31178820216-122-43-4-5
Myles Turner C353143122310-164-87-8-6
Ryan Rollins PG38248402009-172-44-5-4
Amir Coffey SG200000000-00-00-0-3
Andre Jackson Jr. SG200000000-00-00-0-3
Cole Anthony PG14101100223-81-23-4-17
Gary Harris SG1301200100-00-00-0-9
Gary Trent Jr. SG20130000024-94-91-3-16
Jericho Sims C1001000220-00-00-0-11
Pete Nance PF220000001-20-00-0-3
Thanasis Antetokounmpo SF201000000-00-00-0-3
Team122512944111244-8615-3419-27

DNP: Alex Antetokounmpo, Giannis Antetokounmpo, Kevin Porter Jr., Taurean Prince

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Joel Embiid C292995102211-241-46-6+6
Kelly Oubre Jr. SF2274011033-60-21-2+1
Paul George PF323255201311-219-151-2+13
Tyrese Maxey PG36223900129-192-82-2+5
VJ Edgecombe SG31128712134-73-31-2+4
Adem Bona C1768002033-60-00-1+10
Dominick Barlow SF1244200012-30-00-0+7
Jabari Walker SF200000000-00-00-0+3
Jared McCain SG24171300026-85-60-0+13
Johni Broome PF100000000-00-00-0+1
Justin Edwards SF2483110123-52-40-0+14
Trendon Watford PF621310011-20-00-0+8
Team13952357562253-10122-4211-15

DNP: Andre Drummond, Charles Bassey, Eric Gordon, Kyle Lowry, MarJon Beauchamp, Quentin Grimes