Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

BKN
Brooklyn Nets
102–106
Final
PHO
Phoenix Suns
1234T
BKN29222427102
PHO28322224106

Brooklyn Nets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Drake Powell SG800000100-00-00-0-9
Egor Dëmin PG31155300335-93-72-2-2
Michael Porter Jr. PF363653303315-246-100-10
Nic Claxton C2885802232-60-04-6-9
Terance Mann SF2973200343-50-21-1-14
Ben Saraf SG1831220311-11-10-0-3
Cam Thomas SG24113300204-100-23-50
Danny Wolf PF1445000232-60-30-0-3
Day'Ron Sharpe C1977230013-50-01-2+5
Ziaire Williams SF27111510133-93-72-2+15
Team102442892202138-7513-3213-19

DNP: Chaney Johnson, E.J. Liddell, Haywood Highsmith, Jalen Wilson, Noah Clowney, Nolan Traore, Tyrese Martin, Tyson Etienne

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dillon Brooks SF34263311329-152-56-6+4
Grayson Allen SG34183610217-112-42-3+4
Jordan Goodwin PG2949310332-60-20-0-7
Mark Williams C302761110213-160-01-1+7
Royce O'Neale PF3472421142-90-53-3+1
Jamaree Bouyea PG24103111225-110-20-0+9
Nigel Hayes-Davis SF711001010-10-01-2+9
Oso Ighodaro PF1732110421-10-01-3-6
Rasheer Fleming PF711100000-10-01-2+6
Ryan Dunn SF2192240014-61-20-0-7
Team1063922125151843-775-2015-20

DNP: Collin Gillespie, Devin Booker, Isaiah Livers, Jalen Green, Khaman Maluach, Koby Brea, Nick Richards