Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

SA
San Antonio Spurs
111–99
Final
HOU
Houston Rockets
1234T
SA26283027111
HOU3626241399

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
De'Aaron Fox PG33185801506-112-54-4+5
Harrison Barnes PF2891100014-61-20-0+1
Julian Champagnie SF2023000111-40-30-0+3
Stephon Castle SG32165620237-121-21-3+3
Victor Wembanyama C282816325448-150-312-15+6
Bismack Biyombo C000000000-00-00-0-2
Carter Bryant PF300000000-00-00-0-5
Devin Vassell SG2251010012-71-50-0+9
Dylan Harper SG22164301218-110-20-0+18
Jordan McLaughlin PG000000000-10-00-0-2
Keldon Johnson SF26177500148-151-40-0+18
Lindy Waters III SG000000000-00-00-0-2
Luke Kornet C1804201000-00-00-2+8
Team111532858151544-826-2617-24

DNP: David Jones Garcia, Harrison Ingram, Jeremy Sochan, Kelly Olynyk, Stanley Umude

Houston Rockets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alperen Sengun C351810720157-201-23-7-14
Amen Thompson PG352574412011-230-03-3-15
Jabari Smith Jr. PF3787210233-82-50-0-12
Kevin Durant SF36242601328-172-46-6-9
Tari Eason SG24106031044-102-30-0-7
Aaron Holiday PG000100000-00-00-0+3
Clint Capela C854002002-40-01-2+3
Dorian Finney-Smith PF1902000220-20-20-0-6
Jae'Sean Tate SF000000000-00-00-0+3
Josh Okogie SG1403311010-30-30-0+10
Reed Sheppard PG2595012114-121-40-0-16
Team995723128111839-998-2313-18

DNP: Fred VanVleet, Isaiah Crawford, JD Davison, Jeff Green, Steven Adams, Tristen Newton