Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
109–122
Final
DEN
Denver Nuggets
1234T
LAC27233029109
DEN35243330122

Los Angeles Clippers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ivica Zubac C29137200236-100-01-2-6
James Harden PG33255901428-174-105-5-17
John Collins PF31186411047-114-70-1-15
Kawhi Leonard SF31213620228-181-44-5-4
Kris Dunn SG2552500032-91-60-0-5
Brook Lopez C1603021140-00-00-0-10
Cam Christie SG330000001-10-01-1+2
Jordan Miller SF1873010023-60-21-3-5
Kobe Brown PF330000000-00-03-4+2
Kobe Sanders SG2282200013-72-50-0-8
Nicolas Batum PF2163110002-62-60-0-2
Yanic Konan Niederhäuser C200000000-10-00-0+3
Team10942297392140-8614-4015-21

DNP: Bogdan Bogdanović, Bradley Beal, Chris Paul, Derrick Jones Jr., TyTy Washington Jr.

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Jalen Pickett SG1403300010-40-40-0-8
Jamal Murray PG35204910317-104-52-2+25
Nikola Jokić C243112530138-112-313-17+11
Peyton Watson PF35214300319-172-51-2+22
Spencer Jones SF3546111031-41-11-2+3
Bruce Brown PG2662310241-31-23-3+17
DaRon Holmes II PF220000011-10-00-0-3
Hunter Tyson PF201100000-00-00-0-3
Jonas Valančiūnas C21116202225-110-01-1+5
Julian Strawther SG1633311011-21-10-0-11
Tim Hardaway Jr. SG24222000016-95-75-5+10
Zeke Nnaji PF220000101-10-00-0-3
Team122513074121840-7316-2826-32

DNP: Aaron Gordon, Cameron Johnson, Christian Braun, Curtis Jones, Tamar Bates