Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

NO
New Orleans Pelicans
114–124
Final
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
1234T
NO33212733114
PHI31362037124

New Orleans Pelicans

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derik Queen C1896201333-81-12-2-10
Herbert Jones PG3051500112-51-30-0-13
Saddiq Bey SF313463001112-194-76-6-8
Trey Murphy III SG37199201028-213-110-0-7
Zion Williamson PF29115202212-60-07-9-17
Jeremiah Fears PG21124121024-122-42-2+7
Jose Alvarado PG17102310023-83-81-1-10
Karlo Matković PF1525122211-10-00-0+8
Micah Peavy SG850100112-41-20-0-4
Yves Missi C2778304023-80-01-2+4
Team1145123511101640-9215-3619-22

DNP: Bryce McGowens, DeAndre Jordan, Dejounte Murray, Hunter Dickinson, Jordan Hawkins, Jordan Poole, Kevon Looney, Trey Alexander

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dominick Barlow PF2883020003-40-12-2+14
Joel Embiid C3940114125213-273-511-14+16
Kelly Oubre Jr. SF301910400047-133-72-4+11
Tyrese Maxey PG35185810137-184-90-0+5
VJ Edgecombe SG37153510116-102-51-1+7
Adem Bona C1236002211-50-01-2-2
Jabari Walker SF802000000-20-00-00
Jared McCain SG16122100034-74-60-0+4
Quentin Grimes SG1544200002-30-10-0-3
Trendon Watford PF1656400032-51-20-0-2
Team12459285491745-9417-3617-23

DNP: Andre Drummond, Charles Bassey, Eric Gordon, Johni Broome, Justin Edwards, Kyle Lowry, MarJon Beauchamp, Paul George