Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

ATL
Atlanta Hawks
127–115
Final
MIA
Miami Heat
1234T
ATL33343129127
MIA23273134115

Atlanta Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Christian Koloko C1122000130-30-12-2-1
Dyson Daniels SG2121510121-40-00-00
Jalen Johnson PF36291111002412-203-72-4+8
Nickeil Alexander-Walker PG31195710028-213-120-0+1
Zaccharie Risacher SF2277210113-71-40-2-8
Asa Newell PF1682010133-40-12-2+5
CJ McCollum PG262642002010-186-90-0+13
Corey Kispert SF27134400005-132-71-1+18
Keaton Wallace PG130000011-11-10-0-3
Luke Kennard SG23125101034-64-60-0+22
Mouhamed Gueye PF2166231132-41-21-2+5
Team12756347292249-10121-508-13

DNP: Caleb Houstan, Duop Reath, Kristaps Porziņģis, N'Faly Dante, Nikola Đurišić, Onyeka Okongwu, RayJ Dennis

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Bam Adebayo C301614110334-160-38-80
Davion Mitchell PG28411000132-50-10-0-1
Myron Gardner SF21146020015-82-32-2+8
Pelle Larsson SG35184500317-120-34-4-12
Simone Fontecchio PF33186201027-152-82-2+7
Dru Smith SG1821210121-50-20-0-14
Jahmir Young PG130000001-10-01-1+3
Jaime Jaquez Jr. SF27218300229-171-32-3-24
Kasparas Jakučionis SG1653220111-41-32-2-16
Kel'el Ware C1798000004-101-30-2-12
Keshad Johnson SF100000000-00-00-0+3
Nikola Jović PF752000001-31-32-2-2
Team115602561111542-968-3223-26

DNP: Andrew Wiggins, Norman Powell, Terry Rozier, Tyler Herro, Vladislav Goldin