Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

ORL
Orlando Magic
92–128
Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
1234T
ORL1427272492
OKC39292634128

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Black SG28106312225-160-60-0-21
Desmond Bane SF2172212263-71-30-0-11
Jalen Suggs PG24203610337-114-82-2-4
Paolo Banchero PF32173400226-171-44-4-29
Wendell Carter Jr. C2397210113-71-32-2-13
Jase Richardson SG1201000010-30-20-0-13
Jett Howard SF1372000103-41-10-0-5
Jonathan Isaac PF1402001010-20-00-0-6
Moritz Wagner C1385010132-32-22-2-24
Noah Penda SF24115200234-112-71-1-23
Tristan da Silva SF2532200121-71-40-0-21
Tyus Jones PG500000000-10-10-0-10
Team92442155152434-8913-4111-11

DNP: Colin Castleton, Franz Wagner, Goga Bitadze, Jamal Cain, Orlando Robinson

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cason Wallace SG2251540022-70-31-1+24
Chet Holmgren PF271610100017-120-42-4+21
Isaiah Hartenstein C2212101001224-60-14-5+24
Luguentz Dort SF30185120026-84-52-2+25
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG27205920328-221-33-4+23
Aaron Wiggins SG1893000123-41-22-2+17
Alex Caruso SG1860310102-40-22-2+13
Chris Youngblood SG621010101-40-20-0-1
Isaiah Joe SG23220010028-125-81-1+16
Jaylin Williams PF1759200112-50-21-3+8
Kenrich Williams PF17117110014-51-12-2+11
Ousmane Dieng C621100101-40-20-0-1
Team1286333121101548-9312-3520-26

DNP: Ajay Mitchell, Branden Carlson, Brooks Barnhizer, Jalen Williams, Nikola Topić, Thomas Sorber