Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

NO
New Orleans Pelicans
137–141
Final
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
1234OTT
NO343634249137
MIL3033362913141

New Orleans Pelicans

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derik Queen C2163700003-50-10-3-12
Herbert Jones PG3572220022-61-42-2+4
Saddiq Bey SF35223200037-134-74-4-4
Trey Murphy III SG394466304115-2812-192-2+3
Zion Williamson PF37205820255-110-010-12-1
Jeremiah Fears PG19132410214-83-42-3-9
Jose Alvarado PG1695100003-53-50-0-11
Karlo Matković PF1573100013-71-30-0-3
Micah Peavy SG1122010001-40-30-0+5
Yves Missi C3077102012-70-03-3+8
Team13744329281445-9424-4623-29

DNP: Bryce McGowens, DeAndre Jordan, Dejounte Murray, Hunter Dickinson, Jordan Hawkins, Jordan Poole, Kevon Looney, Trey Alexander

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
AJ Green SG35203200127-136-120-0-2
Amir Coffey SF25165101027-82-30-1+1
Kyle Kuzma PF3076900313-51-20-0-2
Myles Turner C28169102247-112-50-00
Ryan Rollins PG392744004210-193-104-5+9
Andre Jackson Jr. SG501100020-20-00-0-1
Gary Trent Jr. SG23130200005-73-50-0+4
Jericho Sims C2786400014-40-00-0+6
Kevin Porter Jr. SG29186950427-140-34-4+1
Pete Nance PF18163300026-94-70-0+4
Team141503653141856-9221-478-10

DNP: Alex Antetokounmpo, Bobby Portis, Cole Anthony, Gary Harris, Giannis Antetokounmpo, Taurean Prince, Thanasis Antetokounmpo