Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

IND
Indiana Pacers
99–105
Final
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
1234T
IND2918183499
MIL23312922105

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Nesmith SG26121120214-92-62-2+9
Andrew Nembhard PG36222810216-173-107-7-11
Jay Huff C2253112021-41-42-2-22
Johnny Furphy SF3128310021-40-20-0+1
Pascal Siakam PF32196411217-191-84-8-10
Ben Sheppard SG1561100132-42-40-0+1
Jarace Walker PF30159111216-91-32-2+11
Kam Jones SG1220010011-20-10-0-14
Micah Potter C1685100003-52-40-0+2
T.J. McConnell PG1482610004-60-10-0+3
Team9943269491235-7912-4317-21

DNP: Ethan Thompson, Ivica Zubac, Kobe Brown, Obi Toppin, Quenton Jackson, Taelon Peter, Tyrese Haliburton

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
AJ Green SF36143200235-144-120-0+9
Jericho Sims PF31415402032-30-00-1+9
Kevin Porter Jr. SG342378302310-200-63-3+3
Myles Turner C26910200214-101-50-0+11
Ryan Rollins PG33224400449-194-80-0+6
Bobby Portis PF26216100119-183-70-0-1
Gary Harris SG1401200010-30-20-0+2
Gary Trent Jr. SG1971200003-50-21-2-5
Pete Nance PF1851110002-31-10-0-4
Team105582642111644-9513-434-6

DNP: Alex Antetokounmpo, Andre Jackson Jr., Giannis Antetokounmpo, Kyle Kuzma, Ousmane Dieng, Taurean Prince, Thanasis Antetokounmpo