Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

NY
New York Knicks
80–118
Final
DET
Detroit Pistons
1234T
NY1725182080
DET28352728118

New York Knicks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Jalen Brunson PG31124420024-200-84-6-24
Josh Hart SF2556200112-71-20-0-9
Mikal Bridges SG27191200327-163-72-3-28
Mitchell Robinson C2043000032-20-00-0-14
Mohamed Diawara PF2042001102-50-30-0-14
Ariel Hukporti C2267100002-40-02-2-22
Jordan Clarkson SG19114500223-61-14-4-23
Kevin McCullar Jr. SF1922210331-30-10-0-14
Landry Shamet SG2152300022-71-50-0-21
Pacôme Dadiet SG751010001-41-32-2-4
Trey Jemison III C520010101-20-00-0-2
Tyler Kolek PG1953310202-61-30-0-15
Team80482261131529-828-3314-17

DNP: Dillon Jones, Jose Alvarado, Karl-Anthony Towns, Miles McBride, OG Anunoby

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ausar Thompson SF2323123111-30-00-0+11
Cade Cunningham PG21115700244-111-32-3+9
Duncan Robinson SG1994210113-83-70-0+7
Isaiah Stewart C21153010246-71-22-2+6
Tobias Harris PF25156100115-113-62-2+21
Caris LeVert SG1881600013-52-30-0+27
Chaz Lanier SG572100013-41-20-0+2
Daniss Jenkins PG18184300127-113-61-1+23
Javonte Green SG1383020003-32-20-0+12
Kevin Huerter SG780111114-60-20-0+6
Marcus Sasser PG900200200-20-10-0+4
Paul Reed C26126411044-81-33-3+32
Ronald Holland II SF2156320111-40-33-4+28
Wendell Moore Jr. SG501001000-00-00-0+2
Team1184931106122144-8317-4013-15

DNP: Bobi Klintman, Dario Šarić, Jalen Duren, Tolu Smith