Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
115–96
Final
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
1234T
LAC23312635115
MIN1923173796

Los Angeles Clippers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brook Lopez C2652202112-51-30-0+18
Derrick Jones Jr. SG2854431132-31-10-0+22
John Collins PF29154011346-93-30-0+25
Kawhi Leonard SF334182402014-305-118-10+20
Kris Dunn PG2895610123-61-12-2+29
Cam Christie SG1020100011-40-10-0-12
Dalano Banton PG420000101-20-00-0-6
Jordan Miller SF2281400121-60-26-6-4
Kobe Sanders SG23104200113-52-42-3+7
Nicolas Batum PF1133000111-11-10-0-5
TyTy Washington Jr. PG400221000-00-00-0-6
Yanic Konan Niederhäuser C17156201165-50-05-7+7
Team1154225116132139-7614-2723-28

DNP: Bennedict Mathurin, Bogdan Bogdanović, Bradley Beal, Darius Garland, Isaiah Jackson

Minnesota Timberwolves

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Edwards SG34234220517-181-88-10-23
Donte DiVincenzo PG2314210260-30-31-2-3
Jaden McDaniels SF2822010221-40-00-0-12
Julius Randle PF33178200136-141-54-6-14
Rudy Gobert C29107201505-70-00-1-16
Ayo Dosunmu SG25111120134-113-70-0-33
Bones Hyland PG19101200114-82-50-0-7
Enrique Freeman PF402000000-00-00-0+6
Jaylen Clark SG481010103-41-11-3+6
Joan Beringer PF441101112-30-00-0+6
Joe Ingles SF401200000-10-10-0+6
Julian Phillips SF420000011-10-00-0+6
Naz Reid C2389310144-90-30-0-17
Team96541782202237-838-3314-22

DNP: Johnny Juzang, Rocco Zikarsky, Terrence Shannon Jr.