Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CHI
Chicago Bulls
115–123
Final
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
1234T
CHI31233526115
BKN27332934123

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anfernee Simons PG332337015310-172-91-1-19
Guerschon Yabusele C2232110141-31-30-0-17
Isaac Okoro SF36104440133-70-24-4-25
Jaden Ivey SG23136331113-82-65-6+9
Matas Buzelis PF26184104315-153-75-6-17
Collin Sexton SG32215110357-181-46-8+6
Nick Richards C25126122344-70-14-6+9
Patrick Williams PF1772100003-61-30-1+7
Rob Dillingham PG2187120114-100-10-0+7
Team1155120138182240-9110-3625-32

DNP: Jalen Smith, Josh Giddey, Lachlan Olbrich, Leonard Miller, Mac McClung, Noa Essengue, Tre Jones, Yuki Kawamura, Zach Collins

Brooklyn Nets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Danny Wolf SF25136223135-72-21-2+15
Nic Claxton C3228104101412-151-13-6+17
Noah Clowney PF27226001127-114-64-5+14
Nolan Traore PG311331311345-110-23-4+17
Terance Mann SG2591311223-62-21-2+15
Ben Saraf SG1330310201-60-01-2-11
Day'Ron Sharpe C1567000242-80-12-4-9
Drake Powell SG22145000214-82-54-4-7
Jalen Wilson PF2044120321-50-22-2-6
Ziaire Williams SF25115220105-111-40-0-5
Team1236028106182245-8812-2521-31

DNP: Chaney Johnson, E.J. Liddell, Egor Dëmin, Josh Minott, Michael Porter Jr., Ochai Agbaji, Tyson Etienne